Kristara Barrington

Kristara Barrington

Aliases: Mai Nuygen, Kimberly Wong, Kim Morgan, China Lee, Kristina Barrington, Kim Barrington, Kistara Barrington, Krista Barrington, Kris Tara, Mai Tai, Christie Barrington, Christine Barrington, Chi-Chi Ling, Kim Warner

Kristara Barrington is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Kristara Barrington here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Kristara Barrington Movies

We have 708 movies starring Kristara Barrington in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Kristara Barrington Scenes

We have 378 scenes starring Kristara Barrington in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Kristara Barrington Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1963-11-22

Tattoos:

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 34-24-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Kristara Barrington Nude Pics & Image Galleries