Victoria White

Victoria White

Aliases: Charity Love, Scarlett Jolie

Victoria White is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Victoria White here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Victoria White Movies

We have 471 movies starring Victoria White in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Victoria White Scenes

We have 230 scenes starring Victoria White in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Victoria White Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-03-29

Tattoos: Script on left upper thigh; Script with heart on lower back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 204cm (6ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Victoria White Nude Pics & Image Galleries Victoria White Twitter Victoria White Website