Jennifer White

Jennifer White

Aliases: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Jennifer White is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jennifer White here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jennifer White Movies

We have 1192 movies starring Jennifer White in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jennifer White Scenes

We have 690 scenes starring Jennifer White in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jennifer White Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1988-02-07

Tattoos: Back of neck

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Jennifer White Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jennifer White Twitter