Shortie Breeze

Shortie Breeze

Aliases: Norah Nova

Shortie Breeze is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Shortie Breeze here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Shortie Breeze Movies

We have 170 movies starring Shortie Breeze in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Shortie Breeze Scenes

We have 78 scenes starring Shortie Breeze in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Shortie Breeze Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1988-01-28

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 161cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 45kg (99lb)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Shortie Breeze Nude Pics & Image Galleries Shortie Breeze Twitter Shortie Breeze Instagram Shortie Breeze Facebook