Flower Tucci

Flower Tucci

Aliases: Flower Tuci

Flower Tucci is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Flower Tucci here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Flower Tucci Movies

We have 1548 movies starring Flower Tucci in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Flower Tucci Scenes

We have 717 scenes starring Flower Tucci in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Flower Tucci Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-01-02

Tattoos: Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 36B-28-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Flower Tucci Nude Pics & Image Galleries Flower Tucci Twitter Flower Tucci Website Flower Tucci Facebook