Natali Blue

Natali Blue

Aliases: Nataly Bloo, Natali Blu, Natalie Blue, Natalie C, Nataly Deep

Natali Blue is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Natali Blue here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Natali Blue is an exquisite and versatile pornstar hailing from the Czech Republic. Born on May 24th, 1994, she stands at an impressive height of 191 cm (6 ft 3 in), which truly distinguishes her from other performers in the industry. Her striking black hair complements her unique grey eyes that are sure to captivate viewers. Weighing only 53 kg (117 lb), Natali is incredibly agile and skilled in delivering dynamic performances. With a body that measures 30-28-36, it's no wonder she boasts natural breasts that continue to earn her admiration from fans worldwide. Under various aliases including Nataly Bloo, Natali Blu, Natalie Blue, Natalie C, and Nataly Deep, she has left her mark within the adult entertainment scene, showcasing her distinctive style and unrivaled charm.

Natali Blue Movies

We have 10 movies starring Natali Blue in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Natali Blue Scenes

We have 5 scenes starring Natali Blue in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Natali Blue Information

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1994-05-24

Tattoos: Flower on right side of stomach

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Grey

Height: 191cm (6ft 3in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 30-28-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Natali Blue Nude Pics & Image Galleries