Jaylie Zane

Jaylie Zane

Aliases: Charlotte Webb

Jaylie Zane is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jaylie Zane here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jaylie Zane Movies

We have 46 movies starring Jaylie Zane in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jaylie Zane Scenes

We have 20 scenes starring Jaylie Zane in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jaylie Zane Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-01-08

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Jaylie Zane Nude Pics & Image Galleries