Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes

Aliases: Jessica James

Jessica Jaymes Movies

We have 786 movies starring Jessica Jaymes in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jessica Jaymes Scenes

We have 400 scenes starring Jessica Jaymes in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jessica Jaymes Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-03-08

Tattoos: "DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34D-22-33

Natural boobs: No

Jessica Jaymes Image Galleries Jessica Jaymes Twitter Jessica Jaymes Instagram Jessica Jaymes Website Jessica Jaymes Facebook