Asa Akira

Asa Akira

Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee

Asa Akira Movies

We have 1560 movies starring Asa Akira in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Asa Akira Scenes

We have 977 scenes starring Asa Akira in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Asa Akira Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1986-01-02

Tattoos: Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on i

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Asa Akira Image Galleries Asa Akira Twitter Asa Akira Instagram Asa Akira Website Asa Akira Facebook