Savannah Gold

Savannah Gold

Aliases: Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie

Savannah Gold is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Savannah Gold here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Savannah Gold Movies

We have 988 movies starring Savannah Gold in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Savannah Gold Scenes

We have 293 scenes starring Savannah Gold in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Savannah Gold Information

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-10-29

Tattoos: Butterfly on tailbone; right hip; both wrists; both ankle

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34EE-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Savannah Gold Nude Pics & Image Galleries Savannah Gold Twitter Savannah Gold Facebook