Vannah Sterling

Vannah Sterling

Aliases: Coctomom, Cocktomom

Vannah Sterling is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Vannah Sterling here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Vannah Sterling Movies

We have 278 movies starring Vannah Sterling in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | DBM | Runtime: Unknown

Vannah Sterling Scenes

We have 137 scenes starring Vannah Sterling in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Vannah Sterling Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1972-04-15

Tattoos: Tribal sign on the lower back; cross on left pelvis

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 64kg (141lb)

Measurements: 36DD-28-36

Natural boobs: No

Vannah Sterling Nude Pics & Image Galleries Vannah Sterling Twitter Vannah Sterling Website