Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Nailin Palin

Lisa Ann Movies

We have 1559 movies starring Lisa Ann in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Lisa Ann Scenes

We have 904 scenes starring Lisa Ann in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Lisa Ann Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1972-05-09

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 38DD-20-34

Natural boobs: No

Lisa Ann Image Galleries Lisa Ann Twitter Lisa Ann Instagram Lisa Ann Website Lisa Ann Facebook