Laela Pryce

Laela Pryce

Aliases: Layla Price, Laela Price

Laela Pryce is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Laela Pryce here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Introducing the enchantingly beautiful Laela Pryce; born on August 30th, 1991 in the breathtakingly scenic U.S Virgin Islands. Aside from her captivating looks, she is known for her impressive measurements, standing tall at 5 ft 7 in with striking brown eyes that are only enhanced by her luxurious blonde locks, framing her face perfectly. Boasting natural 36D breast cups and curves to die for - a statuesque vision that any lover of gorgeous women would swoon over! When not captivating audiences with her sultry performances, Laela is also known under the monikers of Layla Price and Laela Price. A truly remarkable woman both inside and out!

Laela Pryce Movies

We have 549 movies starring Laela Pryce in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Laela Pryce Scenes

We have 333 scenes starring Laela Pryce in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Laela Pryce Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1991-08-30

Tattoos: Flowers and a paw print on right hip; flower on lower back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Laela Pryce Nude Pics & Image Galleries Laela Pryce Twitter Laela Pryce Instagram Laela Pryce Facebook