Chris Strokes

Chris Strokes

Aliases: Criss Strokes

Chris Strokes is an adult pornographic actor. Watch adult movies starring Chris Strokes here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Chris Strokes Movies

We have 1313 movies starring Chris Strokes in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | Thagson | Runtime: Unknown

Chris Strokes Scenes

We have 1097 scenes starring Chris Strokes in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Chris Strokes Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1985-11-27

Tattoos: "Criss" on right shoulder; "Chandler" on left shoulder; text on left bicep; intricate cross on lower left arm; tribal on left si

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color:

Height: 191cm (6ft 3in)

Weight: 91kg (201lb)

Chris Strokes Nude Pics & Image Galleries Chris Strokes Twitter