Christy Charming

Christy Charming

Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina

Christy Charming is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Christy Charming here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Christy Charming Movies

We have 256 movies starring Christy Charming in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Christy Charming Scenes

We have 146 scenes starring Christy Charming in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Christy Charming Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1993-11-13

Tattoos: Chinese characters on back of neck

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 49kg (108lb)

Measurements: 30C-24-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Christy Charming Nude Pics & Image Galleries Christy Charming Twitter Christy Charming Facebook