Allesandra Snow

Allesandra Snow

Aliases: Leann Larue, Alessandra Snow, Alasandra Snow

Allesandra Snow is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Allesandra Snow here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Allesandra Snow Movies

We have 16 movies starring Allesandra Snow in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Allesandra Snow Scenes

We have 7 scenes starring Allesandra Snow in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Allesandra Snow Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1989-10-01

Tattoos: Design small of back; (Later) Inside right wrist; Inside left forearm; Right side of lower half of back; Left triceps

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Allesandra Snow Nude Pics & Image Galleries Allesandra Snow Twitter Allesandra Snow Instagram