Joslyn James

Joslyn James

Aliases: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick

Joslyn James Movies

We have 273 movies starring Joslyn James in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Joslyn James Scenes

We have 141 scenes starring Joslyn James in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Joslyn James Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-11-22

Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast; left and right of pubes; 3 pairs of kanji down spine; baby, lion and angel lower back (baby and angel conv

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Blue

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34DD-27-39

Natural boobs: No

Joslyn James Image Galleries Joslyn James Twitter Joslyn James Instagram Joslyn James Website