Ginger Lynn

Ginger Lynn

Aliases: Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn

Ginger Lynn Movies

We have 814 movies starring Ginger Lynn in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Ginger Lynn Scenes

We have 562 scenes starring Ginger Lynn in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Ginger Lynn Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1962-12-14

Tattoos: Kissing lips on right butt cheek; right ankle (both done after she retired in 1986); back of her neck

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 191cm (6ft 3in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Ginger Lynn Image Galleries Ginger Lynn Twitter Ginger Lynn Facebook Ginger Lynn Youtube