Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black

Aliases: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Yasmine Black

Jasmine Black is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jasmine Black here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jasmine Black Movies

We have 611 movies starring Jasmine Black in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jasmine Black Scenes

We have 314 scenes starring Jasmine Black in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jasmine Black Information

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-11-17

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 199cm (6ft 6in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34dd-25-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Jasmine Black Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jasmine Black Twitter Jasmine Black Website Jasmine Black Facebook