Ivy Lebelle

Ivy Lebelle

Aliases: Ivy Labelle

Ivy Lebelle is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Ivy Lebelle here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Ivy Lebelle Movies

We have 266 movies starring Ivy Lebelle in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Ivy Lebelle Scenes

We have 178 scenes starring Ivy Lebelle in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Ivy Lebelle Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-06-15

Tattoos: Tattoos, Piercings

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Blue

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 34D-27-35

Natural boobs: No

Ivy Lebelle Nude Pics & Image Galleries Ivy Lebelle Twitter