Janelle Fennec

Janelle Fennec

Aliases: Janelle Fennec (Trans)

Janelle Fennec is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Janelle Fennec here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Janelle Fennec Movies

We have 77 movies starring Janelle Fennec in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Janelle Fennec Scenes

We have 44 scenes starring Janelle Fennec in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Janelle Fennec Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-06-06

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blond

Eye color:

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 38D-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Janelle Fennec Nude Pics & Image Galleries Janelle Fennec Twitter Janelle Fennec Website