Giselle Palmer

Giselle Palmer

Aliases: Anne Karine

Giselle Palmer is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Giselle Palmer here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Giselle Palmer Movies

We have 236 movies starring Giselle Palmer in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Giselle Palmer Scenes

We have 166 scenes starring Giselle Palmer in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Giselle Palmer Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1995-02-07

Tattoos: A Womans Body With Spider Legs On Front Right Thigh; Blackwidow On Left Side Rib

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 34DD-27-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Giselle Palmer Nude Pics & Image Galleries Giselle Palmer Twitter Giselle Palmer Instagram