Avi Love

Avi Love

Aliases: FTV Maricella

Avi Love is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Avi Love here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Avi Love, born on June 13th, 1995, is an American female adult film actress who goes by the alias FTV Maricella. She stands at a height of 168 cm and weighs around 54 kg. Her brunette hair accentuates her hazel eyes and her natural 36A-25-34 measurements complement her overall striking appearance in the adult entertainment industry.

Avi Love Movies

We have 453 movies starring Avi Love in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Avi Love Scenes

We have 268 scenes starring Avi Love in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Avi Love Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1995-06-13

Tattoos: Piercing

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 36A-25-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Avi Love Nude Pics & Image Galleries Avi Love Twitter Avi Love Instagram