Aida Swinger

Aida Swinger

Aliases: Ayda Swinger

Aida Swinger is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Aida Swinger here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Aida Swinger Movies

We have 27 movies starring Aida Swinger in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Aida Swinger Scenes

We have 21 scenes starring Aida Swinger in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Aida Swinger Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1997-04-24

Tattoos: Left forearm.

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 161cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 62kg (137lb)

Measurements: 38C-27-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Aida Swinger Nude Pics & Image Galleries Aida Swinger Twitter Aida Swinger Facebook