Vanessa Figueroa

Vanessa Figueroa

Aliases: Ivanna Rey, Ivanna White, Monica Morales

Vanessa Figueroa is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Vanessa Figueroa here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Vanessa Figueroa Movies

We have 163 movies starring Vanessa Figueroa in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Vanessa Figueroa Scenes

We have 54 scenes starring Vanessa Figueroa in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Vanessa Figueroa Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1986-02-04

Tattoos: "Robert" above left breast; bumblebee above pubes.

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Vanessa Figueroa Nude Pics & Image Galleries