Elena Koshka

Elena Koshka

Aliases: Elena Kushka

Elena Koshka is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Elena Koshka here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Elena Koshka Movies

We have 346 movies starring Elena Koshka in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Elena Koshka Scenes

We have 233 scenes starring Elena Koshka in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Elena Koshka Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-05-18

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Green

Height: 183cm (6ft 0in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Elena Koshka Nude Pics & Image Galleries Elena Koshka Twitter Elena Koshka Instagram