Lena Paul

Lena Paul

Aliases: Lena Peach

Lena Paul is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Lena Paul here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Lena Paul Movies

We have 518 movies starring Lena Paul in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Lena Paul Scenes

We have 330 scenes starring Lena Paul in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Lena Paul Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-10-12

Tattoos: 2 lines on left ring finger

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 32DDD-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Lena Paul Nude Pics & Image Galleries Lena Paul Twitter Lena Paul Instagram