Chyna

Chyna

Aliases: Chyna Doll, Chynna Doll, Joan Marie Laurer, Joanie Lee, Just Joanie, Chyna (L), Chyna (L)

Chyna is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Chyna here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Chyna Movies

We have 127 movies starring Chyna in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Chyna Scenes

We have 39 scenes starring Chyna in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Chyna Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1970-12-27

Tattoos: Upper right arm; left shoulder blade; lower stomach

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 180cm (5ft 11in)

Weight: 82kg (181lb)

Measurements: 40DD-32-36

Natural boobs: No

Chyna Nude Pics & Image Galleries Chyna Facebook Chyna Youtube