Texas Patti

Texas Patti

Aliases: Bettina Habig

Texas Patti is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Texas Patti here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Texas Patti, originally known as Bettina Habig, is a German pornstar born on January 3, 1982. Standing at 170 cm tall and weighing around 60 kg, she flaunts lustrous black hair complemented by mesmerizing brown eyes. With enticing measurements of 33C-26-35 and enhanced breast size, this talented performer has captivated audiences in numerous explicit scenes throughout her career. Hailing from the European adult entertainment scene, Texas Patti showcases both her physical allure and remarkable talents that continue to draw fans globally.

Texas Patti Movies

We have 245 movies starring Texas Patti in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Texas Patti Scenes

We have 139 scenes starring Texas Patti in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Texas Patti Information

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-01-03

Tattoos: Right Shoulder; Asian Character Lower Back; Outside Right Lower Leg Above Ankle; "Nur Fur Dich" On Pelvis

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 60kg (132lb)

Measurements: 33C-26-35

Natural boobs: No

Texas Patti Nude Pics & Image Galleries Texas Patti Twitter Texas Patti Instagram Texas Patti Website Texas Patti Facebook Texas Patti Youtube