Karma Rx

Karma Rx

Aliases: Karma Palmer

Karma Rx is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Karma Rx here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Karma Rx, a captivating blonde beauty from the United States with piercing green eyes, burst onto the adult entertainment scene in 2014. Born on January 21st, 1993, this stunning actress stands at a height of 163 cm (approximately 5 ft 4 in), and her svelte figure weighs in at around 50 kg (about 110 lbs). Her voluptuous curves are accentuated by impressive measurements - 36H-24-34 - making her stand out as a talented performer with striking physical features that have earned her attention in the industry. Karma's claim to fame is not just her enhanced bust but also her impressive dedication to a career she began under the alias Karma Palmer. Despite her relatively recent entry into the adult film world, Karma Rx has made quite an impact, delighting fans with her passionate performances and undeniable allure.

Karma Rx Movies

We have 407 movies starring Karma Rx in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Karma Rx Scenes

We have 232 scenes starring Karma Rx in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Karma Rx Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-01-21

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 36H-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Karma Rx Nude Pics & Image Galleries Karma Rx Twitter Karma Rx Facebook Karma Rx Youtube