Kristen Scott

Kristen Scott

Aliases: FTV Kristen

Kristen Scott is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Kristen Scott here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Kristen Scott is a stunning, young American female adult film star born on March 13, 1995. With a slender frame measuring at 157 cm and weighing in at 45 kg, Kristen's natural beauty stands out with her brunette hair and captivating brown eyes. Boasting the measurements 32A-23-32, this talented performer takes pride in showcasing her perfectly proportioned body. Be sure to keep an eye out for FTV Kristen, as she continues to make waves in the industry with her charm and unmatched sex appeal.

Kristen Scott Movies

We have 496 movies starring Kristen Scott in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Kristen Scott Scenes

We have 370 scenes starring Kristen Scott in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Kristen Scott Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1995-03-13

Tattoos: Piercing

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 45kg (99lb)

Measurements: 32A-23-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Kristen Scott Nude Pics & Image Galleries Kristen Scott Twitter Kristen Scott Instagram