Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx

Aliases: Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx, Jenna J. Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna Foxxx

Jenna J Foxx is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jenna J Foxx here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jenna J Foxx Movies

We have 348 movies starring Jenna J Foxx in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jenna J Foxx Scenes

We have 214 scenes starring Jenna J Foxx in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jenna J Foxx Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1996-02-09

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 167cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 36C-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Jenna J Foxx Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jenna J Foxx Twitter Jenna J Foxx Instagram