Cindy Dee

Cindy Dee

Aliases: Jennifer Dixon, Jennifer, Violetta

Cindy Dee is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Cindy Dee here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Cindy Dee Movies

We have 1311 movies starring Cindy Dee in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Cindy Dee Scenes

We have 306 scenes starring Cindy Dee in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Cindy Dee Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1989-06-18

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 166cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 49kg (108lb)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Cindy Dee Nude Pics & Image Galleries