Mona Lisa

Mona Lisa

Aliases: Mona Lisa (ii)

Mona Lisa is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Mona Lisa here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Mona Lisa, born on August 31st, 1970, is a captivating and enigmatic female porn star who has captivated audiences since her debut in the adult entertainment industry. As she graces screens with her natural beauty and remarkable figure - standing tall at 5 feet 8 inches with dark brown hair - this unforgettable performer commands attention through her unique charm and mesmerizing persona. Despite lacking publicized measurements, her striking features and impressive stature make her stand out as one to remember in the world of adult films.

Mona Lisa Movies

We have 269 movies starring Mona Lisa in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Dj

2009 | VCA | Runtime: Unknown

Mona Lisa Scenes

We have 162 scenes starring Mona Lisa in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Mona Lisa Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1970-08-31

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color:

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: No data

Measurements: No data

Natural boobs: Yes

Mona Lisa Nude Pics & Image Galleries