Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone

Aliases: Sophie Leone

Sophia Leone is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sophia Leone here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sophia Leone Movies

We have 255 movies starring Sophia Leone in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sophia Leone Scenes

We have 148 scenes starring Sophia Leone in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sophia Leone Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1997-06-10

Tattoos: Various

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Sophia Leone Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sophia Leone Twitter Sophia Leone Instagram Sophia Leone Facebook