Jazmine Cashmere

Jazmine Cashmere

Aliases: Jasmine Cashmere, Jasmin Cashmere

Jazmine Cashmere is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jazmine Cashmere here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Introducing Jazmine Cashmere, a striking African American adult film star born on April 17, 1984. This talented performer, who also goes by the aliases of Jasmine and Jasmin Cashmere, stands at 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs approximately 134 pounds. Known for her luscious black hair and captivating brown eyes, Jazmine boasts measurements of 34DD-25-40, showcasing enhanced breast size that adds to her allure. Since entering the industry, she has been recognized for her sensual performances and unparalleled passion in front of the camera.

Jazmine Cashmere Movies

We have 393 movies starring Jazmine Cashmere in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jazmine Cashmere Scenes

We have 147 scenes starring Jazmine Cashmere in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jazmine Cashmere Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1984-04-17

Tattoos: Tailbone traditional theatre "comedy/tragedy" masks surrounded by text; right upper arm"Popi" text covered now by large blue flo

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 34DD-25-40

Natural boobs: No

Jazmine Cashmere Nude Pics & Image Galleries Jazmine Cashmere Twitter