Chavon Taylor

Chavon Taylor

Aliases: Chevon Taylor, Busty Luna, Chevan Taylor, Sharon Taylor

Chavon Taylor Movies

We have 342 movies starring Chavon Taylor in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Chavon Taylor Scenes

We have 153 scenes starring Chavon Taylor in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Chavon Taylor Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1987-11-05

Tattoos: Back of neck; left wrist

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34e-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Chavon Taylor Image Galleries