Christina Jolie

Christina Jolie

Aliases: Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow

Christina Jolie is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Christina Jolie here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Christina Jolie, hailing from the Czech Republic, is a renowned adult film star with quite a presence in the industry. Born on March 11th, 1986, she has also worked under various aliases such as Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca and Tessa Snow throughout her career. Standing tall at 206 cm, she weighs around 62 kg while maintaining naturally beautiful black hair that compliments her striking green eyes. With an impressive figure boasting measurements of 34D-29-38, it's no wonder fans are drawn to this captivating performer.

Christina Jolie Movies

We have 689 movies starring Christina Jolie in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Christina Jolie Scenes

We have 187 scenes starring Christina Jolie in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Christina Jolie Information

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-03-11

Tattoos: left shoulder

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Green

Height: 206cm (6ft 9in)

Weight: 62kg (137lb)

Measurements: 34D-29-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Christina Jolie Nude Pics & Image Galleries