Temptress

Temptress

Aliases: Temptress (L), Temptress (L)

Temptress is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Temptress here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Temptress, born on April 18, 1977, is a striking female adult film star standing tall at 178 cm. With an enviable weight of 61 kg and a sultry brown hair color, her measurements - 36C-23-34 further emphasize her allure. Boasting natural breast size, this versatile performer has garnered attention under the aliases Temptress (L) and Temptress (L). Prepare to be captivated by her incredible presence in the industry.

Temptress Movies

We have 676 movies starring Temptress in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Temptress Scenes

We have 200 scenes starring Temptress in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Temptress Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-04-18

Tattoos: Face inside a sum at top of right buttock; Left shoulder blade

Hair color: Brown

Eye color:

Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 36C-23-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Temptress Nude Pics & Image Galleries