Michelle Lay

Michelle Lay

Aliases: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee

Michelle Lay Movies

We have 578 movies starring Michelle Lay in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Michelle Lay Scenes

We have 269 scenes starring Michelle Lay in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Michelle Lay Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1969-07-30

Tattoos: "Reno" On Buttocks; Star And Moon On Right Side Of Tummy; Tailbone

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Blue

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34B-22-30

Natural boobs: Yes

Michelle Lay Image Galleries Michelle Lay Twitter Michelle Lay Instagram Michelle Lay Website