Leena

Leena

Aliases: Leena LaBianca, Leena La Bianca, Kathleen Mazzota, Leena (L), Leena (L)

Leena is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Leena here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Leena Movies

We have 299 movies starring Leena in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Leena Scenes

We have 165 scenes starring Leena in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Leena Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1969-01-05

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: No data

Weight: No data

Measurements: ??D-??-??

Natural boobs: No

Leena Nude Pics & Image Galleries