Vicca

Vicca

Aliases: Vicktoria Queen, Victoria Queen, Victoria Parson, Victoria Long, Viktoria Karina, Vicca Kokorina

Vicca is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Vicca here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Vicca Movies

We have 308 movies starring Vicca in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Vicca Scenes

We have 166 scenes starring Vicca in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Vicca Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1974-08-13

Tattoos:

Hair color: Auburn

Eye color: Green

Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Vicca Nude Pics & Image Galleries