Gia Paige

Gia Paige

Aliases: Gia Page

Gia Paige is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Gia Paige here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Gia Paige Movies

We have 329 movies starring Gia Paige in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Gia Paige Scenes

We have 233 scenes starring Gia Paige in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Gia Paige Information

Country: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1990-06-18

Tattoos: Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Gia Paige Nude Pics & Image Galleries Gia Paige Twitter Gia Paige Instagram Gia Paige Facebook