Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain

Aliases: Sandra Mertz, Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara

Sandra Romain Movies

We have 2016 movies starring Sandra Romain in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sandra Romain Scenes

We have 929 scenes starring Sandra Romain in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sandra Romain Information

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1978-03-26

Tattoos:

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 36B-28-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Sandra Romain Image Galleries Sandra Romain Twitter Sandra Romain Website Sandra Romain Facebook