Jacqueline Lorians

Jacqueline Lorians

Aliases: Abby Desmond, Jacqueline Noriens, Jacqueline Norians, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir

Jacqueline Lorians is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Jacqueline Lorians here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Jacqueline Lorians Movies

We have 262 movies starring Jacqueline Lorians in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Jacqueline Lorians Scenes

We have 171 scenes starring Jacqueline Lorians in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Jacqueline Lorians Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1962-02-04

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Height: 178cm (5ft 10in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 37D-26-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Jacqueline Lorians Nude Pics & Image Galleries