Sara Jay

Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sarah J, S. Jaye, Sara Jay (L), Sara Jay (L)

Sara Jay Movies

We have 1238 movies starring Sara Jay in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sara Jay Scenes

We have 827 scenes starring Sara Jay in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sara Jay Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-11-14

Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 64kg (141lb)

Measurements: 36E-25-41

Natural boobs: No

Sara Jay Image Galleries Sara Jay Twitter Sara Jay Instagram Sara Jay Website Sara Jay Facebook Sara Jay Youtube