Holly Wellin

Holly Wellin

Aliases: Holly Wellen, Holly Wallen, Holly Weiden, Holly Weller

Holly Wellin is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Holly Wellin here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Holly Wellin is a stunning British porn star born on July 4, 1986. With her vibrant blonde hair and captivating blue eyes, this petite bombshell stands at 5 ft 3 in tall and weighs around 121 lbs. Boasting measurements of 34C-24-34, Holly flaunts her naturally endowed C cup breasts that are sure to catch anyone's attention. Throughout her career, she has also been known by aliases such as Holly Wellen, Holly Wallen, Holly Weiden, and Holly Weller, but her electrifying performance remains unrivaled under any name.

Holly Wellin Movies

We have 1232 movies starring Holly Wellin in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Holly Wellin Scenes

We have 524 scenes starring Holly Wellin in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Holly Wellin Information

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-07-04

Tattoos: Peacock feather from left ring finger to back of hand and wrist

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Holly Wellin Nude Pics & Image Galleries