Herschel Savage

Herschel Savage

Aliases: Hershel Savage, Herschel Savage (L)

Herschel Savage Movies

We have 3504 movies starring Herschel Savage in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Herschel Savage Scenes

We have 2153 scenes starring Herschel Savage in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Herschel Savage Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1952-11-25

Tattoos:

Hair color:

Eye color:

Height: 224cm (7ft 4in)

Weight: 91kg (201lb)

Herschel Savage Image Galleries Herschel Savage Twitter