Karma Rosenberg

Karma Rosenberg

Aliases: Candy Monson, Lul├╣ Fontaine, Candy Manson, Carmen Lajolla, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karma Nera, Karmen Solana, Renata Wagner, Debbie Harding

Karma Rosenberg Movies

We have 640 movies starring Karma Rosenberg in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Karma Rosenberg Scenes

We have 259 scenes starring Karma Rosenberg in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Karma Rosenberg Information

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1981-01-03

Tattoos: Barbed-wire on right bicep

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 36-27-37

Natural boobs: No

Karma Rosenberg Image Galleries Karma Rosenberg Facebook