Montse Swinger

Montse Swinger

Aliases: Montse Blue, Montse Little

Montse Swinger is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Montse Swinger here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Montse Swinger Movies

We have 96 movies starring Montse Swinger in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Montse Swinger Scenes

We have 32 scenes starring Montse Swinger in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Montse Swinger Information

Country: Spain

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1978-08-01

Tattoos:

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 161cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 63kg (139lb)

Measurements: 36B-26-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Montse Swinger Nude Pics & Image Galleries Montse Swinger Twitter Montse Swinger Instagram Montse Swinger Website